Monday, December 29, 2008

Bromance?

brody jenner Pictures, Images and Photos

WHAT THE FXCK?!
friggin Brody Jenner on the hunt for his bestfriend?
you gotta be kidding me? smh ; the name "Bromance"
just makes it seem homo lmao. gosh what happening
to good t.v.?!! I swear MTV has been coming out w/
the wackest shit lately!

7 comments:

Reggie said...

I'm gay and this is no doubt gay.....He wants a dude to be his "chick".....:(

Ashley Outrageous said...

smh; thats what im sayingggg! if hes not gay then why have a show like this?? tv suckssss now a days! lol

LaaLaa said...

anyone whose anyone gets a damn MTV show now. Guess the hills wasn't paying enough.

[$ H A R O N A] said...

the only bromance i want is the love i mean lust between brody and i. lmao

Ashley Outrageous said...

lmaoooooo!!

JuJu said...

omg i was thinkin the same shxt!!

Nique_ Famous* said...

shh do you hear that? It's the sound of MTV going down the toilet drain.