Friday, April 3, 2009

Fast & Furious

Photobucket

caught the midnight screening of this movie tonight
& I personally think it was hot! I dont wanna give it
away but I would recommend seeing it if you loved
the 1st one, its the original peeps come onnnnn LOL.

3 comments:

kmx. said...

I've been waiting for this for about a year; Me & the bfraaaan was supposed to go see it...but since i'm on LOCKDOWN, I won't be goin nowhere to see shit. lol. =/

Taylorgotbeats said...

that shit was sooooooooo tight, I was made at the end in the court room lol but like you said I'm not gonna give it away

brook lynne carter. said...

damn still havent seen this shit.